Office: 305-888-STAY (7829)

Text Line: 305-528-9098

Naturalization Attorney Miami

  • U.S. citizenship based on Lawful Permanent Resident Status for 5 years
  • U.S. citizenship based on marriage to a U.S. citizen
  • U.S. citizenship based on VAWA status
  • Naturalization exam in your native language
  • Medical Waivers for the Naturalization Civics and English Test

Naturalization